Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 200910

200910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ec/098f3uxu382othwoje7bmirl4u2v2w26.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Premium villa for sale, located in one of the best areas of Limassol - Paniotis. The facility has convenient access to restaurants, luxury shops, beaches and cultural attractions, perfectly combining urban comfort with natural harmony. The villa has 5 bedrooms, 1 study, high ceilings and lots of light. On the ground floor there are 6 parking spaces, a spacious storage room and an elevator to all floors.

Key features: stunning views of the sea and mountains, Italian kitchen, wardrobes and doors from CUCINA & CUCINA, all made according to the customer's choice. Modern technologies: smart home system (lighting, curtains, heating, water supply, video surveillance, security). VRV system with heat pump, underfloor heating, motorized curtains, Italian parquet floors and fireplace. There is an overflow swimming pool, landscaped garden, barbecue area.

Security: armored fire-fighting entrance door, video surveillance and alarm system.

Every detail of the villa is thought out with an emphasis on luxury and sophistication, from the elegant lobby to the stylish living areas. The landscaped garden, spacious terrace and swimming pool create an ideal space for relaxation and entertainment.

Read more
Object
№200910
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
1043 m2
Indoor area:
887 m2
Land area:
720 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
5 800 000 EUR + VAT
5 561 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T23:23
200910
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1789 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48a/1088_820_2/zjby5zssxdespayp65rxjytswntcs2ol.jpeg
№ 218679
Total area: 371 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 780 m2
2 800 000 EUR
7 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
Interesting