Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 200875

200875
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f08/r8d8qkpqi2cpmqfqlmagp2ndw271dey7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. A modern new building, designed in an innovative architectural style, offering comfortable accommodation. The complex is equipped with parking and storage rooms. A great option for both permanent residence and investment. The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№200875
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
199 000 EUR + VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
2026-06-13T13:01
200875
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12133 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
№ 217308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
№ 217304
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad7/1088_820_2/nmxm5sdik0m8us8wr2sogc2tsc2jg4fh.jpg
№ 201692
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59e/1088_820_2/lazq6ov9malxahfy2581i1pgctz6jcca.jpeg
№ 201469
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
378 000 EUR+VAT
4 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a9/1088_820_2/pqd82s7wmdcsbfwiynk09v6oomlg5r61.jpg
№ 110792
Four office floors
ROI (rent): 5.4%
9 480 000 EUR+VAT
8 778 EUR/m2
Interesting