Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200819

200819
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d7/1920_1080_2/azy2znv9alax1b71rremijavl7pscvhm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Pera Chorio, Nicosia. A modern residential project is under construction. The apartment is energy efficient Class A and is equipped with modern engineering systems, including sound and thermal insulation, a pressurized water supply system and photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 2 kW, providing energy savings. The interior has ceramic tile or parquet flooring, and the kitchen is equipped with stylish and durable granite countertops. For the convenience of residents, it is possible to install an alarm system and air conditioners. The price includes a covered parking space.

Read more
Object
№200819
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
1 616 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:52
200819
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8307 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216745
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216744
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 000 EUR+VAT
2 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216743
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 039 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e19/1088_820_2/qy1uk9pzlsmmlpic9k1xxy7tjjpgn9im.jpg
№ 216742
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 030 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49d/1088_820_2/ys0glwj51gg3egd0wjescj5xqbmjm78d.jpeg
№ 199599
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
№ 199121
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 899 EUR/m2