Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200819

200819
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d7/1920_1080_2/azy2znv9alax1b71rremijavl7pscvhm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Pera Chorio, Nicosia. A modern residential project is under construction. The apartment is energy efficient Class A and is equipped with modern engineering systems, including sound and thermal insulation, a pressurized water supply system and photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 2 kW, providing energy savings. The interior has ceramic tile or parquet flooring, and the kitchen is equipped with stylish and durable granite countertops. For the convenience of residents, it is possible to install an alarm system and air conditioners. The price includes a covered parking space.

Read more
Object
№200819
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
1 616 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:22
200819
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211110
Plot Size: 925 m2
203 500 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/wap9x24etp1x71xiwaamp9vkh1q2hzn2.jpg
№ 200296
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af1/1088_820_2/pqmr99ypvug0g2ek7fpnhd3h9omtovzd.jpg
№ 160255
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 000 EUR
12 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98f/pmpm74k02f4j7uh76qq6uidqn2n18nyc.jpg
№ 154669
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
342 000 EUR+VAT
3 931 EUR/m2
Interesting