Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 200706

200706
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/619/asoh3gmfsj8icsq0s1i01vtuc0ob5w6x.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The project consists of 14 houses with parking and storage rooms and features a modern and elegant design. The architecture includes elongated decorative windows providing plenty of natural light, spacious living rooms, kitchens, bedrooms, bathrooms and verandas, creating comfortable conditions for the whole family to relax. The project features a double covered parking space, modern construction technologies, and energy efficiency class A. There is a green area behind the project, creating a calm and cozy atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№200706
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
174 m2
Land area:
251 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
2 816 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T05:22
200706
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1088_820_2/iko71ryikqsuieo2cjr008iqkr1aq1jr.jpg
№ 199308
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 853 EUR/m2
Interesting