Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 200663

200663
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/727/2rqspd1ozcppulc7wj3vlhmncdgne6py.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartments in a new complex, which is located in Geroskipou. Excellent residential location, combining a quiet area and at the same time easy access to the city center and the main tourist area of Paphos. At the end of the street there is a beautiful park where you can relax among the gardens and enjoy the panoramic sea views. The project is an impressive modern building with high technical specifications, designed with modern architectural excellence in mind. The project consists of 6 double apartments on the first, second and third floors. 2 apartments on the third floor with a private pool on the roof. All apartments have comfortable interior spaces and spacious verandas. Each apartment has one covered parking space and a private storage room on the ground floor. The main entrance to the building will be controlled by a full-color video intercom, as well as two sliding electric gates to enter the parking lot.

Read more
Object
№200663
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:17
200663
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6177 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c2/1088_820_2/27784ufomai4snc150iu5m83tep4hdrb.jpg
№ 212631
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
549 000 EUR+VAT
3 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e4/1088_820_2/2e6ro7nyv21ko84rgi0xribpffxslsee.jpg
№ 211668
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 877 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac5/1088_820_2/6n55j2ad7t4p8jdm2b2te1ww9g9iky60.jpeg
№ 209948
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
186 500 EUR+VAT
2 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ab3/1088_820_2/akmazjytey689by73zmq1zw9pvg05h8u.jpeg
№ 209863
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
Interesting