Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 173386

173386
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/83c/lx7az14mq69g2f1cok6063smqc2138pb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Two bedroom penthouse for sale in the central area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol in close proximity to the highway. The project consists of 24 luxury modern apartments (twelve 1-bedroom apartments, six 2-bedroom apartments and six 3-bedroom apartments). The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. The apartments are designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious terrace. Parking and a private storage room are also available. Energy efficiency of class A. The project also provides for the installation of a photovoltaic system in public areas to reduce electricity consumption.

Read more
Object
№173386
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
2 376 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:16
173386
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c2/1088_820_2/27784ufomai4snc150iu5m83tep4hdrb.jpg
№ 212631
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
549 000 EUR+VAT
3 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac5/1088_820_2/6n55j2ad7t4p8jdm2b2te1ww9g9iky60.jpeg
№ 209948
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
186 500 EUR+VAT
2 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ab3/1088_820_2/akmazjytey689by73zmq1zw9pvg05h8u.jpeg
№ 209863
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/625/0defmnlo7pkednkxco2gmp50sha8aydk.jpg
№ 209689
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 800 000 EUR
9 333 EUR/m2
Interesting