Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 200492

200492
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1920_1080_2/5951p0tjkd0od91nff8drawnwv3j4w82.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, within walking distance to the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. There is also a modern roof garden on the roof of the complex with beautiful views of the city and the sea.

The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach.

Read more
Object
№200492
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
482 500 EUR + VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:10
200492
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eca/1088_820_2/dverqd24wosejswv1u1vvz1w3ds8y4ea.jpg
№ 189029
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
172 500 EUR+VAT
2 614 EUR/m2
Interesting