Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200414

200414
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/47f/88cw4s0jannvyewppj12ajbwbkeg3hu9.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the heart of the historical center of Limassol. It includes 72 modern studio apartments, 1 and 2 bedroom apartments, carefully designed to meet the growing needs of a dynamic urban population. The complex offers unobstructed access to local amenities including shops, restaurants and Limassol's largest university.

Each residence offers fresh and vibrant interiors with modern aesthetics and high-quality finishes. There is a gym, an outdoor lounge, an indoor lounge, a rooftop pool, a barbecue area and a bar with panoramic views of the old port and Limassol Harbor.

Read more
Object
№200414
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
379 000 EUR + VAT
5 831 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T04:20
200414
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cf/1088_820_2/7mdvr9usx8t9r9mcwfn58e2o39yywbmy.jpg
№ 213939
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 147 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3f/1088_820_2/klqz5l3v90cr1hugpzzrsqalptfrp8w4.jpg
№ 212932
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 311 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1088_820_2/303wjo5elcbbic4mir8072kbotqccie9.jpg
№ 199869
Total area: 709 m2
Plot Size: 709 m2
550 000 EUR
776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/795/1088_820_2/qjto0oj6pd7nozjrdhztebae1i08q8gc.jpg
№ 199735
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 108 EUR/m2
Interesting