Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 168248

168248
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0a/1920_1080_2/kkpoqle8yz00qydd9mwne5r2a0z6z16b.jpg
Description:

New, modern penthouse for sale in the city center of Larnaca. It offers 2 cozy bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. Photovoltaic system, filtration system, water pressure, thermostat for hot water display. A smart home system, an intercom system, provision of a telephone installation, and the ability to charge an electric vehicle. The apartment also has a covered balcony and a spacious roof garden with stunning views of the city. If you are looking for a comfortable place to stay, close to a supermarket and with easy access to everything the city has to offer, then this apartment is a great choice. The sea is within walking distance. A great investment.

Read more
Object
№168248
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR
3 372 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
2026-06-11T23:07
168248
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/287/qnzo4njytntd6qlf8bv10flp3zf5moxg.jpeg
№ 206749
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
229 000 EUR+VAT
3 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a2/1088_820_2/kctojyke3os3ji4w3alfcqwjiiblqvy0.jpeg
№ 201581
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 816 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dba/1088_820_2/enxwotw780x04n8m5kmlixgwkxczzzy6.jpg
№ 178158
ROI (rent): 6.4%
3 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 269 EUR/m2
Interesting