Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 200312

200312
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1920_1080_2/4xy7ap59bo44q1urht45i91ov9shgvhf.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Each apartment in the complex is designed taking into account modern requirements for comfort and functionality. The project provides for an open plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda.

The high-quality finishes of the apartments are made using modern materials and technologies, which guarantees durability. The residential complex has all the necessary amenities for a comfortable stay, including modern engineering systems and landscaped grounds. There is a parking space for each apartment.

The residential complex is advantageously located in one of the most sought-after areas of the city. The developed infrastructure of the area provides easy access to all necessary facilities: shops, restaurants, schools and medical institutions. Convenient transportation will allow you to quickly get anywhere in the city.

Read more
Object
№200312
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
3 532 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:01
200312
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17856 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b53/1088_820_2/7z400c3qmyftmap36x01fr7tm8vwgs8y.jpeg
№ 217086
New
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
4 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/0bh6w1ctp3f9g9yj0gep9h7tai52if10.jpeg
№ 217083
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/n7uug8dloczj5eaylewyl3eavdj5r2s9.jpeg
№ 217081
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 789 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/mrd8e7o32atrc82fh1x2oqvtp2gr0ddc.jpeg
№ 217078
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 854 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19a/1088_820_2/194qd07c57b85csdrh5cbefu3yo6op80.jpg
№ 207813
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/grpqswjdk36j24jjvvjalb0zfeegloj2.jpg
№ 200567
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
245 000 EUR+VAT
4 900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72c/160wzzj9d4mivgm8coryxd09ya7zan3c.jpg
№ 197430
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
7 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a30/1088_820_2/sehv48r3cq32zgl1um07vr6ewfq4snfu.jpeg
№ 169513
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
468 000 EUR+VAT
5 379 EUR/m2
Interesting