Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 199993

199993
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/347/p8e8a8su16o1wd22901p2ei9v40oq2m3.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca, located in a modern residential complex of new construction, made according to high quality standards. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living areas and high-quality modern finishes. There is a spacious balcony, a covered parking space and an individual storage room, which provides additional comfort in everyday life.

The complex is built using advanced construction technologies, including improved thermal insulation, and meets energy efficiency class A. The building has an eco-friendly solar system, and electric vehicle charging facilities are provided. A communal swimming pool and a children's playroom are available for residents of the complex. The convenient location in a quiet residential area provides quick access to the center of Larnaca, beaches, shops, cafes and main transport arteries, which makes this apartment an excellent option for both comfortable living and a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№199993
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1050 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 704 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:07
199993
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/762/1088_820_2/eey6qj2adzocmzy3eterb8va1zblcci2.jpg
№ 212698
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
563 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2bc/1088_820_2/v4kces4gbb8kw0fm1eqqxk1s4puerda2.jpg
№ 211747
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bd/1088_820_2/n1116pxwyvtlpdu8uye0qqqe3if59tzk.jpg
№ 209690
Total area: 347 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 401 m2
885 500 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b8/1088_820_2/osucdtk7k09corlkg7737y2lfkp5gf99.jpg
№ 209041
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 854 EUR/m2
Interesting