Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 96167

96167
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb1/v0qme6uqlur2neu3tv356nrh9ihdb37e.jpg
3976
For sale - 3 villas on the first line
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Description:

For sale pack of 3 large villas in a prestigious area of Limassol, near St. Rafael on the first line. Each Villa is situated on a plot of 650m2, total project area of 2000m2. The living area of the first house 230 m2, 230 m2, second and third 260 m2. The Villas are fully furnished and equipped, air conditioning in every room, double glazing, solar panels for water heating. Villas with private pool and garden.

Read more
Object
№96167
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
800 m2
Indoor area:
720 m2
Land area:
2000 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
200 m
5 500 000 EUR
6 875 EUR/m2
7 000 000 EUR
2026-06-11T19:14
96167
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fa/1088_820_2/iyxrfq8ija7wzgt7hwg3o9h6cp29btyo.jpg
№ 211745
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
409 000 EUR+VAT
4 260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/qjvwfouomt3ndttfo9zy631b6eou6k32.jpeg
№ 209461
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/073/1088_820_2/l8ipoyx5rb21zdtwia2a48grjy11g6m7.jpeg
№ 208809
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/784/180mzxrn84o1ri3ke088rx7pmv04oy1e.jpg
№ 207187
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 340 EUR/m2
Interesting