Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 199869

199869
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8e7/303wjo5elcbbic4mir8072kbotqccie9.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale residential plot in Agios Athanasios. It has a 25 meters frontage along its south border of the street and close to Limassol-Nicosia motorway. It has an irregular shape with a flat even surface. Residential zone Ka6, building density: 90%, coverage ratio: 50%, max floors: 3, max height: 13.5m.

Read more
Object
№199869
Type:
Land
Total area:
709 m2
Land area:
709 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
550 000 EUR
776 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T04:19
199869
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3942 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
№ 218123
Plot Size: 932 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
408 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cf/1088_820_2/7mdvr9usx8t9r9mcwfn58e2o39yywbmy.jpg
№ 213939
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 147 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/449/1088_820_2/9obbzwagzjvdkkpkwmt979cthcwbejor.jpeg
№ 196809
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ded/1088_820_2/cf7wwr6q1b2s2oep9adu3ch3vhm8z0u3.jpeg
№ 185715
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 139 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 290 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd3/1088_820_2/bxytswrzlz9w7fxvsxccpcg44qgypqwq.jpeg
№ 121247
Delivery date August 2026
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
Interesting