Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199860

199860
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/493/1920_1080_2/wtstzvc4xkmny9lwh377g513w47zetmb.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new 4-storey complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Luxurious architectural decor according to the building design. Energy efficiency A+. Installation of mosquito coverings on windows, electric blinds on bedroom windows, glass fencing on the veranda. Storage room, private parking. Technological elevator, garden on the veranda. Underfloor heating and air conditioning are provided. Double glazing - sound insulation, first-class plumbing, synthetic granite in the kitchen, high ceilings. Electric opening gates to the parking lot. Luxury ceramic tiles of A CLASS 60cm x 120 cm. The house is located close to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№199860
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 383 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T13:59
199860
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/534/1088_820_2/tx9lsx56cwbi29xwa0zpxku30f63ikfm.jpg
№ 193530
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 803 EUR/m2
Interesting