Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 199783

199783
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d03/f8zwlhzshaiokgx0ot08wejogz0m50ak.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a new complex in the area of Dromolaxia, Larnaca. Just 1.5 km from Larnaca Airport and a five-minute drive from the center of Larnaca, 30 km from Nicosia and 40 km from Limassol and Ayia Napa. This complex of 15 apartments is divided into three blocks of five apartments each, has glazed balconies, state-of-the-art architecture and covered parking for all residents.

Read more
Object
№199783
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 147 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:33
199783
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1088_820_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
№ 212641
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
409 000 EUR+VAT
2 964 EUR/m2
431 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3d/1088_820_2/1afcj2oq4zcmeu31c70eo45bapife9g2.jpeg
№ 212352
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea8/me9fqczhv3b3j8qpf1lcj1323cyvvrp0.jpeg
№ 212263
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 800 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1088_820_2/2mmbtv6svwdlxedhp3oqjodt0q98t8mp.jpg
№ 210757
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 702 EUR/m2
Interesting