Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 199576

199576
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0c2/sqiv4scv2pwwv3wni0ms3293h3n7oghp.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartments for sale in a new project in the Panthea area, Limassol. Spacious apartments with large verandas, from which you can enjoy breathtaking views of the city and the sea. In addition, equipping buildings with high-quality materials and ensuring excellent finishing standards is a top priority. Underfloor heating (full installation). Photovoltaic system. Hidden air conditioning in the living room (full installation), split system, air conditioners in all other rooms (Full installation). Suspended ceilings in the living room with hidden lighting. Hot water circulation system. In-house digital television for one week. Electric shutters in the bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№199576
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
179 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
3 017 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T02:16
199576
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4de/1088_820_2/b6p20140g7phlontb2hkta24n7lw6pgk.jpg
№ 156299
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
4 251 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d1f/hjniermzjt1hpxi8u30uf0mk0egxat18.jpg
№ 148209
Plot Size: 16514 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
38 EUR/m2
Interesting