Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 199469

199469
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/08c/g8dxek5n924l7f5o1l3qw3o96tdzlpzb.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project located in the vibrant area of Zakaki, Limassol, just a few meters from the largest casino resort, shopping mall and sandy beach Lady's Mile, the residential complex is strategically located in one of the fastest growing areas of Limassol. The spacious, open-plan interiors and large covered terraces seamlessly combine the interior and exterior spaces. The complex provides: secure territory and private parking, high-quality finishes and elegant modern interiors, smart home functionality for modern convenience and accessibility and management, roof terraces and landscaped common areas for relaxing holidays. Double glazed windows from floor to ceiling, plenty of natural light, thermal insulation and acoustic comfort. The kitchen is custom-made according to the customer's choice using quartz, granite or marble to enhance luxury and durability.

Read more
Object
№199469
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
2026-06-14T05:35
199469
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/940/0undsn1i8598299wstns9dc30wbmauyq.jpg
№ 171833
Total area: 265 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1207 m2
2 270 000 EUR+VAT
8 566 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07e/1088_820_2/0g0drm5cjjlxc8tm9l1xac09aw60ztph.jpg
№ 158852
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ae/1088_820_2/5mqc6reddqxp4afmbttpy9l81lj3dfiz.jpg
№ 114928
Total area: 364 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 753 m2
1 830 000 EUR+VAT
5 027 EUR/m2
Interesting