Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 199309

199309
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef2/wxg0cb3ibggiatlfhh4q7v4tpwknvixc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos, just 1 km from the sea. The complex offers 20 designer apartments, including 5 studios, 14 one-bedroom apartments and 1 two-bedroom apartment. The apartment has exquisite interiors, a spacious covered veranda. There is also a rooftop pool with panoramic sea views.

The residential complex combines a peaceful life in a quiet residential area with instant access to everything that matters, from blue flag beaches and a busy harbor to international schools, shops and everyday amenities.

Read more
Object
№199309
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
4 083 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:32
199309
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b58/1088_820_2/97ob8xec0jxlbz6voia2rg07g4w3oqz6.jpg
№ 212641
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
409 000 EUR+VAT
2 964 EUR/m2
431 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3d/1088_820_2/1afcj2oq4zcmeu31c70eo45bapife9g2.jpeg
№ 212352
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea8/me9fqczhv3b3j8qpf1lcj1323cyvvrp0.jpeg
№ 212263
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 800 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1088_820_2/2mmbtv6svwdlxedhp3oqjodt0q98t8mp.jpg
№ 210757
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 702 EUR/m2
Interesting