Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 199308

199308
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1920_1080_2/iko71ryikqsuieo2cjr008iqkr1aq1jr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos, just 1 km from the sea. The complex offers 20 designer apartments, including 5 studios, 14 one-bedroom apartments and 1 two-bedroom apartment. The apartment has exquisite interiors, a spacious covered veranda. There is also a rooftop pool with panoramic sea views.

The residential complex combines a peaceful life in a quiet residential area with instant access to everything that matters, from blue flag beaches and a busy harbor to international schools, shops and everyday amenities.

Read more
Object
№199308
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 853 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T09:35
199308
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting