Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 199304

199304
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/987/9myp1xax7fjgvnmckrogf5dynvqv5vt5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Studio for sale in a residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos, just 1 km from the sea. The complex offers 20 designer apartments, including 5 studios, 14 one-bedroom apartments and 1 two-bedroom apartment. The apartment has exquisite interiors, a spacious covered veranda. There is also a rooftop pool with panoramic sea views.

The residential complex combines a peaceful life in a quiet residential area with instant access to everything that matters, from blue flag beaches and a busy harbor to international schools, shops and everyday amenities.

Read more
Object
№199304
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
43 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
4 302 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:00
199304
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
410 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217612
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217611
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217500
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 207 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217486
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 345 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/678/96pyb575886hj731v9c4ehpo2yi80w07.JPG
№ 213301
A 1.5 kW photovoltaic system and air conditioning units are included!
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe3/1088_820_2/3nmyp866z1colwqagdxmdfy604acigle.jpg
№ 210979
Almost Ready - Tourist Area - Panoramic Sea View
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/627/zu9ocq1u8a4z1vlfq951ycxdv6aai364.jpg
№ 188232
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2e/1088_820_2/htsc9tv0u08fd0me9jl7hg84j76injq8.jpeg
№ 115177
Excellent location
Interesting