Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 199300

199300
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a7/1920_1080_2/jskwwf849q416gkowrs7nbp5vw70g1c3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Studio for sale in a residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos, just 1 km from the sea. The complex offers 20 designer apartments, including 5 studios, 14 one-bedroom apartments and 1 two-bedroom apartment. The apartment has exquisite interiors, a spacious covered veranda. There is also a rooftop pool with panoramic sea views.

The residential complex combines a peaceful life in a quiet residential area with instant access to everything that matters, from blue flag beaches and a busy harbor to international schools, shops and everyday amenities.

Read more
Object
№199300
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
42 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:08
199300
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
394 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216879
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
295 000 EUR+VAT
6 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/m1wxbqku7rmwkhaarcogaj413yc56ggz.jpg
№ 215724
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
4 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215723
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215722
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/578/1088_820_2/2k5lf98vdsownu06061nrto0qgrzxgog.jpeg
№ 203574
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 400 000 EUR
3 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c9/1088_820_2/9xuapswyznxf22zk1d0hd3e530qp29t4.jpg
№ 202945
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 303 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
2 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/mhcsgl4kh3qeg2ba7pvn2x2o816iype6.jpg
№ 196269
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR
4 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ec/g62jc4ch38g92qin5vsny5n22mohg2s8.jpeg
№ 127518
Plot Size: 551 m2
47 000 EUR+VAT
85 EUR/m2
Interesting