Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 199295

199295
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce2/ph6ad3e0m3sb1yigk3bs09glfiu3z87j.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Studio for sale in a residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos, just 1 km from the sea. The complex offers 20 designer apartments, including 5 studios, 14 one-bedroom apartments and 1 two-bedroom apartment. The apartment has exquisite interiors, a spacious covered veranda. There is also a rooftop pool with panoramic sea views.

The residential complex combines a peaceful life in a quiet residential area with instant access to everything that matters, from blue flag beaches and a busy harbor to international schools, shops and everyday amenities.

Read more
Object
№199295
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
43 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
171 000 EUR + VAT
3 977 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:41
199295
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
394 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216879
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
295 000 EUR+VAT
6 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/m1wxbqku7rmwkhaarcogaj413yc56ggz.jpg
№ 215724
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
4 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215723
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215722
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a30/1088_820_2/sehv48r3cq32zgl1um07vr6ewfq4snfu.jpeg
№ 169513
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
468 000 EUR+VAT
5 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e1/1088_820_2/i2sgci2mntx16ocgxhbl9xmuwgdqhcd7.jpg
№ 86684
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
508 800 EUR+VAT
4 625 EUR/m2
Interesting