Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 199057

199057
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b04/lp852lh3gin1aikqwoizwwkqi7uwubrg.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The project consists of two apartment blocks, comprising a total of 32 luxury apartments with 1 and 2 bedroom floor plans. Located just a five-minute walk from the best beach of Paphos and the city center, these apartments offer convenience and access to the best that Paphos has to offer. Each apartment is designed for luxury living, with facilities such as a swimming pool, spa, gym, massage room and laundry facilities, providing residents with everything they need for relaxation and comfort right on their doorstep. One of the outstanding features of this complex is the rooftop terrace, equipped with a barbecue area, providing residents with an exclusive space for outdoor parties and enjoying stunning sea views from the upper floors. The location is ideal, offering not only proximity to the beach, but also easy access to the vibrant restaurant, shopping and entertainment scene of Paphos. With its modern design, first-class amenities and strategic location, the project represents a welcome opportunity for those seeking a luxurious lifestyle in the heart of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№199057
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
2026-06-13T21:29
199057
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3017 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
№ 217166
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/ys2uhwezdc1t0absaow9ctm8ea02iybf.jpg
№ 217163
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217160
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/7tv8l1ppsxym3efvytffqyp2vuowyryu.jpg
№ 217158
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1f/1088_820_2/8zwpb80e3g368lo8fa5ipofihamaz13j.jpeg
№ 212347
For Rent: 2‑Bedroom Apartment, Archangelos, Nicosia
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d7/1088_820_2/wrogpg4ebtmpg5gp5ro0bm7pm9gvc5q4.jpg
№ 208397
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/934/1088_820_2/xjbstwppjnpkwy83pqja1m8mryzh1mdn.jpg
№ 207698
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
4 775 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/929/1088_820_2/ico903vb3gxwu22c6w33mc4tys9hrlu0.jpg
№ 201811
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
635 000 EUR+VAT
3 920 EUR/m2
Interesting