Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 199012

199012
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/87a/wy7fzrf1swvx6a9ykidos1sv6ycjqyhs.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale in the area of Agios Tchonas, Limassol, with an area of 752 m2, with direct uncovered sea views, construction of two floors is allowed, the building coefficient is 50%, the coverage coefficient is 30%, the plot is suitable for the construction of an apartment building or villa and is located in a prestigious location with convenient access to the coast and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№199012
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
752 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Zone:
Η4α
Building percentage:
50
Percentage of coverage:
30
700 000 EUR
931 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:21
199012
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa1/1088_820_2/9chpbc40qj0gvk3qt5v2hdtiznft4ymk.jpg
№ 213151
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77e/1088_820_2/kr6n6ae1rho28h228netx9htw1dvcc17.jpg
№ 212422
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/068/1088_820_2/68fs1u8zlcd9tvjy3s97520vesfoonhc.jpg
№ 207404
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 193 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b2/1088_820_2/jl7j5ghbnaxuy1qe8m7ps84zw4b29cue.jpeg
№ 205495
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 345 EUR/m2
Interesting