Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198845

198845
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e36/1zdl9woodyzqw1jrqkul8u73vi4m1fdi.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in the Acropolis area. There is a private parking and a storage room. All building permits have been received. Additional functions: energy efficiency certificate A, the use of an external thermal facade system, the installation of a camera in the parking lot. Installation of air conditioners in all spaces. Installation of electric floor heating. Electric vehicle charging system in all parking areas.

Read more
Object
№198845
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 803 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T07:34
198845
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3863 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
№ 216157
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216156
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/2fey8r5ofi6dg861znrgl81kp2cuoyfe.JPG
№ 216153
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
152 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56d/1088_820_2/h0c24mp31c8h7mtuukryux28o1lydbf3.JPG
№ 216152
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
152 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/731/1088_820_2/gds1goimbwjayr1vce9y84qx5q4pisde.JPG
№ 211924
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
259 000 EUR+VAT
2 376 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1e/1088_820_2/nmhphuwvphyrfhqobzz63gbr6he9fmwf.jpg
№ 197561
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 483 EUR/m2