Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 198796

198796
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1ae/feyzklnulsxel62a1j48at42xpk15l9o.JPG
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in the center of Nicosia with stunning views of the mountains and the surroundings of the capital. The apartment is made with modern finishes made of high-end materials and is fully furnished. Each bedroom has its own bathroom. The complex has a Jacuzzi, gym, sauna, relaxation room, underground parking and concierge service. The high-rise building is located in the very center of the city, within walking distance from shops, restaurants, cafes, bars and offices. A great investment option.

Read more
Object
№198796
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Storey:
21
Floor:
17
Year of construction:
2022
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 121 000 EUR + VAT
6 753 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:14
198796
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3367 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f5/1088_820_2/8xn1cfeqd58ry370kk9f39i5ljb0hlct.jpeg
№ 211134
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
395 000 EUR
1 426 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f29/5ddzttf0l00rk19g2m7paj96exz0jxcf.jpeg
№ 189301
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/136/1088_820_2/5nz6l529bo0r61qcmfh6to8p39aydghh.jpg
№ 155685
Villa off plan
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 263 m2
942 000 EUR+VAT
5 675 EUR/m2
Interesting