Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 198775

198775
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e7/bwredvyugk3nsomoeln1qc9iq6mg609n.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in the center of Nicosia with stunning views of the mountains and the surroundings of the capital. The apartment is made with modern finishes made of high-end materials and is fully furnished. Each bedroom has its own bathroom. The complex has a Jacuzzi, gym, sauna, relaxation room, underground parking and concierge service. The high-rise building is located in the very center of the city, within walking distance from shops, restaurants, cafes, bars and offices. A great investment option.

Read more
Object
№198775
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Storey:
21
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
2022
Energy efficiency class:
A
Communications summed up:
Yes
931 000 EUR + VAT
5 608 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:10
198775
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a6/1088_820_2/8d79sikwybyp416x1e39dnsy4rd5mz8o.jpg
№ 213167
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
950 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8b/1088_820_2/jg66qfaypefyitwef1cs34qcmhzua96t.jpeg
№ 199625
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 744 EUR/m2
Interesting