Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 198771

198771
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/64b/vfns02ebthq83u6lie3i6jg4jv7t46ru.JPG
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the center of Nicosia with stunning views of the mountains and the surroundings of the capital. The apartment is made with modern finishes made of high-end materials and is fully furnished. The complex has a Jacuzzi, gym, sauna, relaxation room, underground parking and concierge service. The high-rise building is located in the very center of the city, within walking distance from shops, restaurants, cafes, bars and offices. A great investment option.

Read more
Object
№198771
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
21
Floor:
17
Year of construction:
2022
Energy efficiency class:
A
866 000 EUR + VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:52
198771
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting