Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198485

198485
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/122/1hcoio9xmaffdnr6nslcsfccs3gl6n16.jpg
162
exit to the Academy Park
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Additional:
New building
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Lykavitos, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious, bright and modern apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each apartment is built using high-quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. A photovoltaic system will be installed in the common areas of the complex. The residential complex is located a few minutes from the center of Nicosia, an extensive park and a lively business district, which provides comfort and convenience. The apartment is ideal for professionals and families, combining a central location with access to nature and career opportunities.

Read more
Object
№198485
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 211 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:21
198485
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e4/1088_820_2/2e6ro7nyv21ko84rgi0xribpffxslsee.jpg
№ 211659
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 034 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e62/1088_820_2/wgv2les0qnu76uw8ci1u3vu35bpkpc1w.jpeg
№ 201457
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
397 000 EUR+VAT
3 817 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d3/1088_820_2/4db7m9ogd3pgr51bozaonf2jwh69laja.jpeg
№ 191955
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/ln6pxw994yh03hie7msqq9jx9ceaj1fc.jpg
№ 180719
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
393 500 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
437 000 EUR
Interesting