Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198433

198433
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce4/4lq6aoufze3htyr0g9jh7cr1a1nb7oul.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Engomi, Nicosia. The complex consists of three floors and includes only 6 apartments. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

A 4 kW photovoltaic system will be installed for the apartments, which will save energy. This energy-efficient complex has an "A" rating. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

The complex is a 3-minute drive from Nicosia University, a 4-minute drive to Mall of Engomi, and a 6-minute drive to Alpha-mega Engomi. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants.

Read more
Object
№198433
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 277 EUR/m2
265 000 EUR
2026-06-13T18:13
198433
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c44/bb9hmz8bv5nociwirv266dzobwoszjkg.jpg
№ 208676
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cb/1088_820_2/bp8rdi9japly8zbxxhj25608qp7h2x3a.jpg
№ 206782
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
Interesting