Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 198331

198331
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a56/310k3auk2eo6l1dbizjkosfp632ogcj6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in Agia Fila, Limassol. The building is located in the rapidly developing area of Agia Fila, Limassol, in beautiful surroundings, in close proximity to all city attractions. The building has a fully concrete frame, with a dense foundation, columns, beams and slabs. The walls are made of hollow clay bricks and three-layer plaster. Ceramic tiles in living rooms, balconies and bathrooms. Laminate flooring in the bedrooms. High-quality kitchen sets, countertops made of composite granite. A solar heater, a pressurized water supply system, and conditions for installing air conditioners. Each apartment has one parking space and one storage room. Entrances with gates and an audiovisual entrance and access system to the main entrances.

Read more
Object
№198331
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
237 500 EUR + VAT
3 711 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T09:15
198331
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/736/1088_820_2/h4g1rnb7dhpnl3045fw8iho1q3k0n7bm.jpg
№ 211036
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
3 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e24/1088_820_2/vf7hpeo3o55pmq14w920caje6l0r4ajr.jpg
№ 203502
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 437 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/27a/1088_820_2/23c72fpv3krf9a1hlipgi2s2hlz6124u.jpg
№ 197030
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 305 EUR/m2
Interesting