Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198248

198248
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/m1706mkn5xngji22iit0breo35z2js8l.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious and bright apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms and large covered verandas. Each apartment is built using high—quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and the thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing - perfectly combining style and functionality for a modern lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№198248
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
198 000 EUR + VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:06
198248
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6c/1088_820_2/ns74d3jyhs78pzr6dz3zkmu94w9cur18.jpg
№ 195154
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 237 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
3 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edb/tdrrs77vm4l9ypvwzawu0y8zctl9ysek.jpg
№ 100322
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 300 000 EUR
14 444 EUR/m2
Interesting