Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 198007

198007
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce6/inm62t54e9f2p6tn0rvufcrdmcthg629.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in Palodeia, Limassol, a 15-minute drive from the city center. The houses are built to high standards, providing comfort and refined interior spaces. The house has three spacious bedrooms and three modern bathrooms. There are also covered and open verandas.

The project provides for the installation of a 5 kW photovoltaic system, which significantly reduces energy costs. The high-quality materials used in the construction guarantee the durability and energy efficiency of the house.

The Palodeia area is an excellent choice for those who appreciate the tranquility of the suburbs, but at the same time want to stay in close proximity to the business and cultural center of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№198007
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
313 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
8300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
565 000 EUR + VAT
2 897 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:02
198007
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c2/1088_820_2/v4yrwyuq0lnjrq7x4elibtkg1gm7w0q5.jpg
№ 213557
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b52/1088_820_2/cokx22cawvikk0p3j7kumtbkfyl3rj0h.jpeg
№ 209893
Total area: 317 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2126 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/add/1088_820_2/x5bebvuj3obezrhb69xu8j1x0doinrn6.jpg
№ 204810
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0c/1088_820_2/9nungfw9e5f4as4pbf5yhh57iocucwvs.jpg
№ 193800
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 500 000 EUR
13 462 EUR/m2
Interesting