Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 210253

210253
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14b/1920_1080_2/m6ysq3upq7xmndtjt5w98qjwhbul0v7k.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Two bedroom villa for sale, located in Geroskipou area, Paphos. Each villa, consisting of separate and semi-attached options, is built to the highest standards. The architectural style reflects a modern, luxurious aesthetic, providing a high-quality living environment for each tenant. Experience the epitome of luxury living located along the pristine shores of Geroskipou Beach. The villas are also equipped with a swimming pool and parking.

Read more
Object
№210253
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Land area:
166 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
682 000 EUR + VAT
5 128 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:46
210253
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 190145
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 742 EUR/m2
265 000 EUR
Interesting