Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 197702

197702
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/02d/1920_1080_2/06pdqmm0po79arr6fpq1o35qka0l1ggb.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom premium apartments in a new project in the city center, just a few meters from the sea and opposite the Limassol Municipal Garden. All necessary amenities are nearby, as well as the promenade and Limassol Marina are within walking distance. The spacious windows open onto a balcony with stunning sea and garden views. The interior uses modern solutions with marble floors and elegant wooden accents. The open-plan layout combines a living room, kitchen and dining area. Fully equipped kitchen with high-quality appliances and marble countertops. Each room has access to a balcony, which provides plenty of natural light and a beautiful view. The bathrooms are decorated in a luxurious style with a rain shower for spa treatments. The apartment has VRV systems for climate control and underfloor heating. Residents can also use the modern gym with panoramic views and a relaxation area. The building is equipped with photovoltaic batteries, a video surveillance system, code access and parking spaces and storerooms for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№197702
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
890 000 EUR + VAT
7 479 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:23
197702
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/338/1088_820_2/dwuyuudm6lz88vsw0kc0m33qv085w5mi.jpg
№ 210197
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e97/1088_820_2/biwjxttr0uubazv66kwp93d1dw7ha2p3.jpg
№ 193151
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
445 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21c/1088_820_2/rbk646rv5w3bqrdkmgkombqgxgev6uc0.jpeg
№ 169779
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
650 000 EUR
2 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/225/1088_820_2/x6j8wd213cjmdirt5dk97oeobulr68kd.jpg
№ 69114
Total area: 680 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2148 m2
5 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 647 EUR/m2
Interesting