Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Larnaca № 197511

197511
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2be/5gp0fmf8z0z3kddgzu9ifz03hcyu2rwy.jpg
Description:

For sale a double house in the Ormideia area, in Larnaca with a garden in a gated complex with a communal pool, decorated as a maisonette after a fresh renovation. On the ground floor there is a living room, a kitchen, a bathroom and access to the backyard, on the second floor there are two bedrooms, each with a balcony, and a bathroom, and on the third floor there is an attic that can be used as a storage room, an additional bedroom or a study. The house has three balconies and an outdoor parking area. The house is a five-minute drive from Lidl supermarket and twenty minutes from the center of Larnaca and English schools.

Read more
Object
№197511
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Land area:
160 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
160 000 EUR
1 524 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:16
197511
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
364 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10a/1088_820_2/5wljeulg0yuifhqzqc6l2c6m5nz3losf.jpg
№ 217811
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ca/1088_820_2/a3zez90zip73bzsqnt8igeoz8447b0fx.jpg
№ 217810
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b5/1088_820_2/eqo1f08fsmrds8fnn4uv3kexhcmazg85.jpg
№ 217809
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc1/1088_820_2/j4pu5vkfr1xcdfmmajz7frh3sd3sfu9m.jpg
№ 217807
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/090/1088_820_2/zijsfwen67luju51nyppo94rjqyn7cqj.JPG
№ 211926
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
264 000 EUR+VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4d/1088_820_2/cv1hyxil5zgbmohm4y1jrtcz9zefg3jl.jpg
№ 209266
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e0/1088_820_2/80yvmm05cl3d8ipfzrd6ekjc7gdh5m0x.jpg
№ 169132
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 204 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ea/1088_820_2/vd4ibf7e9fims5re7s0mp1v42git8vh7.jpg
№ 157563
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 566 EUR/m2
Interesting