Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 197385

197385
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b7/1920_1080_2/xjvsac9ao5a8x4rr8v3nl3coow7ggmao.jpg
Description:

The modern three-storey residential complex combines modern design with comfort. Located in the vibrant area of Mesa Geitonia, it offers four carefully designed apartments, within walking distance of Limassol's best amenities. Spacious layouts, premium finishing materials and thoughtful details make this complex an ideal choice for those who appreciate elegance and convenience in one of the most prestigious areas of the city. Each apartment has air conditioners, a heating system, a video intercom, a storage room and parking, as well as a smart home system that provides maximum comfort and functionality.

Read more
Object
№197385
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
4 355 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:20
197385
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/894/1088_820_2/ejxh9rp9h2ssnbgunik8j3lj1x04is3v.jpg
№ 206205
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
334 000 EUR+VAT
3 181 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/39a/1088_820_2/eb5mmactenmxffmo37ob3xzmo5ebm8ch.jpeg
№ 199646
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b44/1088_820_2/lhh2oxwurofs4uidzqv951fconied7bb.jpg
№ 180739
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/752/1088_820_2/y80vuth1x1nz9bqjfmjvjqmv1cu2rktg.jpg
№ 157749
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
Interesting