Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 197302

197302
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1b8/6k162x8tshiy16zxczc68gpgz13541ry.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the center of Limassol, near the Agios Nikolas circle. The residential building is located on the opposite side of the park. Living area 85m2, veranda 17m2, roof garden 40m2. There is parking.

Read more
Object
№197302
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
4 085 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:24
197302
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17958 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
№ 218467
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e9f/0y81j4niki5k91ykeo5i3mmpfu04pub5.jpeg
№ 218462
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49f/1088_820_2/jekmqnz7b9fu2xg7573b7qfc4j63c4bg.jpg
№ 218439
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8f/1088_820_2/vysfrdg7owujs0g0z0i0zocfod70551u.jpeg
№ 188764
Total area: 570 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1202 m2
1 550 000 EUR
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/12f/1088_820_2/cygx5flcjy5d0glntwuskm0ry3p9v38x.jpg
№ 160632
Total area: 244 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
7 787 EUR/m2
Interesting