Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 197273

197273
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c79/26i4aejjccnnvcwz24wvu0z76826w6fj.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex of new construction, made using high-quality materials and having energy efficiency class A. The complex offers a comfortable living environment: there is a covered parking and an individual storage room for each apartment, as well as common recreation areas, including a swimming pool, gym and sauna. The convenient location provides quick access to the center of Larnaca, shopping malls, schools, universities and the future marina, as well as to major highways. The apartment is perfect for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197273
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 583 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:08
197273
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b68/1088_820_2/audg1fj537whrbq7xe2svvl6juqwz2h7.jpg
№ 195217
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 84 m2
423 000 EUR+VAT
5 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72e/5yzso83uy5ccepwk9td5f4pjhdez26sw.jpg
№ 66720
View villa
Total area: 1037 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 798 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 604 EUR/m2
Interesting