Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 197251

197251
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/409/4q6w8h7wgr93i2snt8o3jxy14acsmcc8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in a new residential complex located in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The complex is located in a quiet and developing area, close to green areas and prestigious schools (Grammar School, Pascal), with convenient access to the city center. The house has a modern design and includes a private garden and covered parking. On the ground floor there is a spacious living room, a dining room, a sitting area and an open kitchen with access to a covered terrace and garden, as well as a guest toilet. There are three spacious bedrooms on the second floor, with the master bedroom having its own bathroom. The design and location of the pool on the plans are indicated solely for obtaining permission. If the buyer decides to build a swimming pool, the company will provide an individual offer depending on its type and size.

The house meets energy efficiency class A’, is equipped with underfloor heating, sound and thermal insulation, a solar water heater, a pressurized water supply system, ceramic tile, parquet or marble floors, an entrance chamber and kitchen countertops made of technogranite. An alarm system and air conditioners are also provided.

Read more
Object
№197251
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
216 m2
Indoor area:
163 m2
Land area:
285 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
1 898 EUR/m2
456 000 EUR
2026-06-10T15:37
197251
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
New
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
New
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
New
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55b/1088_820_2/d4jxme4qvjb2rddm0eo9j8nd2m91tbl2.jpg
№ 204807
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 856 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d3/1088_820_2/qamm83mm892a2ergp986d8o2pbljykgh.jpeg
№ 201887
Plot Size: 10034 m2
3 700 000 EUR
369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/950/1088_820_2/ljgwxii2geavbyj6ulgnr7wei3hdp534.jpg
№ 198304
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
239 000 EUR+VAT
3 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de2/1088_820_2/f1y5fjoh52tbngd2gnurv1e7h25u83xj.jpg
№ 193517
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 923 EUR/m2