Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 197248

197248
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/150/1920_1080_2/lsk60qlon0xulop5wcug97xcpzagnosm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

House for sale in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. Modern housing, built according to the Class A energy efficiency standard, offers a high level of comfort and quality. The price includes underfloor heating, a photovoltaic system to reduce electricity costs, as well as a complete air conditioning system. The house is equipped with a solar boiler, a centralized water pressure system, high-quality heat and waterproofing, as well as thoughtful engineering, including preparation for a smart home, electric shutters, alarms and video surveillance. This is a great offer for those who are looking for a modern, energy efficient and comfortable home in one of the most popular areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№197248
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
401 m2
Indoor area:
278 m2
Land area:
532 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 320 000 EUR + VAT
3 292 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:37
197248
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/fuh35yr33hcnd59eoibrdwgcs6g803fm.jpg
№ 202284
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
184 000 EUR+VAT
2 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd4/1088_820_2/8cy75yjbaw4cgzr3nt9htc460fj7gumq.jpg
№ 197246
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 528 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 242 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/29d/1088_820_2/4loat3sfuu0zn82hy213bsgiqrjqe14m.jpg
№ 185964
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
4 032 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/zqqq4wbgp3xh1s88zuh3jxnudsx91dea.jpeg
№ 183028
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 409 EUR/m2
475 000 EUR
Interesting