Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 197246

197246
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd4/8cy75yjbaw4cgzr3nt9htc460fj7gumq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Description:

House for sale in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. Modern housing, built according to the Class A energy efficiency standard, offers a high level of comfort and quality. The price includes underfloor heating, a photovoltaic system to reduce electricity costs, as well as a complete air conditioning system. The house is equipped with a solar boiler, a centralized water pressure system, high-quality heat and waterproofing, as well as thoughtful engineering, including preparation for a smart home, electric shutters, alarms and video surveillance. This is a great offer for those who are looking for a modern, energy efficient and comfortable home in one of the most popular areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№197246
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
401 m2
Indoor area:
278 m2
Land area:
528 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 300 000 EUR + VAT
3 242 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:54
197246
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
923 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c54/1088_820_2/y77uz7551wc8y5hizpruxbx5eqc8y3u0.jpg
№ 215347
The villa will be built 18 months after signing the contract
Total area: 756 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 681 m2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b52/1088_820_2/wgqpdzuvuh34w0inedc9e3lo4x73pobm.jpg
№ 193178
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 386 m2
660 000 EUR+VAT
3 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1088_820_2/l66y0dzkqceqoxk1zi7v9o0cls30lm93.jpeg
№ 190903
Available from mid-May
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 600 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfe/1088_820_2/460m8bn6hv56zqd199e1j48rf9rqvr8d.jpg
№ 109562
ROI (rent): 5.2%
22 380 000 EUR+VAT
6 857 EUR/m2