Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 197243

197243
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/822/l80bxjnfhfm90i1ft88m2ns8ek92b57p.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

For sale a modern 2-storey house with a beautiful garden, a double covered garage and a covered terrace in the area of Dali, Nicosia. The ground floor consists of a spacious living room, a dining room, a stylish kitchen with garden views and a guest toilet. The kitchen countertops are made of technogranite. On the second floor there are four bedrooms: the master bedroom with an en-suite bathroom and three bedrooms with a shared bathroom. The house complies with the Class A energy certificate. The house has underfloor heating, sound and thermal insulation, a solar water heater and a pressurized water supply system. The flooring is made of ceramic tiles or parquet. The entrance camera and the possibility of installing an alarm system and a Smart Home system will ensure you the safest and most comfortable stay.

Read more
Object
№197243
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
292 m2
Indoor area:
223 m2
Land area:
523 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
662 000 EUR
2026-06-12T23:52
197243
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/195/d7mphrsmnqsf5pmzej02azi2vcwj7bix.jpg
№ 162613
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR
Interesting