Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 197001

197001
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fcc/rnaxc3e8n5h9bkbui9o6az3sj3sbqqcd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartments for sale in a complex under construction in the Strovolos area near the necessary urban infrastructure. The project is characterized by the reliability of the developer, as well as modern design and convenient layout. All construction and finishing materials used by the developer are of high quality and fully comply with European standards. The 2.4 kV photovoltaic system provides high energy efficiency and reduces utility costs.

Read more
Object
№197001
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:22
197001
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
New
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
Interesting