Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 196972

196972
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/197/decled5nituzz2aice54sotkcv8qlisy.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new gated community in Paphos. The complex consists of 3 floors and 6 apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. High-quality materials and modern construction technologies are used for the construction and decoration of the complex. The complex has energy efficiency class A. Each apartment offers cozy bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms and spacious verandas. A photovoltaic system is provided for each apartment, air conditioners are installed and there is a heating supply. All apartments have a parking space with an electric car charger. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, within walking distance of shops, restaurants, schools, hospitals and the beach.

Read more
Object
№196972
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 677 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
2026-06-19T20:33
196972
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218363
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
№ 218360
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218358
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211118
Plot Size: 724 m2
159 000 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/448/1088_820_2/311ikwdfosjd030cmiu48b0lt45pj98w.jpg
№ 208232
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 447 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 686 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/681/1088_820_2/tgxfv5w21xkbbti1fsgx0by8z781nxt7.jpg
№ 161068
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR
6 800 EUR/m2
Interesting