Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196904

196904
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/16a/1920_1080_2/7ip7wjxd8njp49fw7xgyxx0n05isk44g.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a modern residential complex in the dynamically developing area of Zakaki, Limassol. The project includes two residential blocks (A and B) with thoughtful layouts and covered parking. Residents will have access to a swimming pool and a fully equipped fitness center. All furniture, appliances, air conditioning, underfloor heating, and solar panels are included in the price. Spacious balconies, energy-efficient technology, and high-quality finishes create the perfect blend of comfort and style. Zakaki is one of Limassol's fastest-growing neighborhoods, with direct access to beaches, shopping, entertainment, and business centers.

Read more
Object
№196904
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
362 000 EUR + VAT
3 694 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:34
196904
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17836 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2