Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 196744

196744
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cec/6cpwtr5n91s7ygsseqydym5phr4zeg9b.jpg
Description:

Deluxe apartment for sale, located in the prestigious Germasogeia area, Limassol. The rich urban infrastructure, as well as the largest eucalyptus park Dasudi is within walking distance. The gated project consists of 14 residences, covered parking and a storage room for each apartment. The finishing from the developer includes the installation of underfloor heating, air conditioning, kitchen furniture, built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms, fully equipped bathrooms, flooring to choose from. High quality construction and finishing materials.

Read more
Object
№196744
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
726 000 EUR + VAT
5 902 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:23
196744
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17856 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b53/1088_820_2/7z400c3qmyftmap36x01fr7tm8vwgs8y.jpeg
№ 217086
New
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
4 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/0bh6w1ctp3f9g9yj0gep9h7tai52if10.jpeg
№ 217083
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/n7uug8dloczj5eaylewyl3eavdj5r2s9.jpeg
№ 217081
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 789 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/mrd8e7o32atrc82fh1x2oqvtp2gr0ddc.jpeg
№ 217078
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 854 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8c/1088_820_2/n0ywdjtwvrssmvqmb3ihd30tux3y4f35.jpg
№ 208060
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 204 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/617/1088_820_2/fzi5xd6983y5lpbum5yxtztwxo7scajq.jpeg
№ 206428
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
216 000 EUR+VAT
3 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ff/1088_820_2/ykprhfzouo7ukx4zpf6psklwsq0xhafx.jpg
№ 192170
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/569/1088_820_2/tsnxvm2h87wyuec2stnl7omtbzh64ayj.jpg
№ 190774
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
Interesting