Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 55707

55707
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ce/qwijos3y9x4h0efimda8yfu1wcn1o958.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3-level 5 bedroom detached villa in the Kalogiroi area with impressive columns along the entrance is an example of premium luxury. Attention to detail can be found in every aspect of this residence, from its architectural sophistication and thoughtful space allocation to its countless luxurious decorations. Large windows are flooded with sunlight and offer a view of the turquoise waters of the underground pool next to the spacious kitchen, and a large fireplace located in the center is what you need to crackle a fire on a cold night. Shrubs and greenery are strategically located in a beautiful landscaped garden to ensure maximum privacy for the family.

Read more
Object
№55707
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
500 m2
Indoor area:
450 m2
Land area:
750 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
1 650 000 EUR
3 300 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:12
55707
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1778 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ce/kw1jij06hyh4c8r8oiwdlx3kksnerqte.jpeg
№ 208341
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 123 000 EUR+VAT
7 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5af/1088_820_2/ogim9yfxfu51qn6b84d26fwdrm5n6icd.jpeg
№ 205158
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 420 000 EUR+VAT
5 680 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/efa/ug2ag4f8k0drvgqwlh7hvi0l30fuy26p.jpeg
№ 204567
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
2 965 EUR/m2
Interesting