Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 196717

196717
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bed/1920_1080_2/w0der7yp7f70rnk7ftu7uqm0932gq6it.jpg
Description:

Deluxe penthouse for sale, located in the prestigious Germasogeia area, Limassol. The rich urban infrastructure, as well as the Dasudi eucalyptus Park, are within walking distance. The gated project consists of 14 residences, a swimming pool, an equipped sunbathing area and an indoor parking lot. The finishing from the developer includes the installation of underfloor heating, air conditioning, kitchen furniture, built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms, fully equipped bathrooms, flooring to choose from. High quality construction and finishing materials.

Read more
Object
№196717
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 078 000 EUR + VAT
3 593 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T01:14
196717
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Interesting